Ansetzungen

Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ort
25.11.2017 15:00SC Potsdam 2TSV Tempelhof-MariendorfSporthalle "Da Vinci" Gesamtschule
25.11.2017 16:00VSV Havel OranienburgBBSC Berlin 2HBI Sportforum
25.11.2017 16:001. VC ParchimEimsbütteler TVSporthalle Am Fischerdamm
26.11.2017 16:00SV BraunsbedraSC Alstertal-LangenhornGeiseltalhalle St. Barbara
02.12.2017 15:00BBSC Berlin 2SC Potsdam 2SH Hämmerlingstraße
02.12.2017 16:00VSV Havel OranienburgEimsbütteler TVHBI Sportforum
02.12.2017 19:00TSV Tempelhof-MariendorfSG Rot. Prenzlauer BergFriedrich-Ebert-Sportanlage
03.12.2017 17:00SC Alstertal-Langenhorn1. VC ParchimGymnasium Heidberg
09.12.2017 15:00SC Potsdam 2VSV Havel OranienburgSporthalle Heinrich-Mann-Allee
09.12.2017 16:001. VC ParchimSG Rot. Prenzlauer BergSporthalle Am Fischerdamm
10.12.2017 13:00Eimsbütteler TVSC Alstertal-LangenhornGrosse Halle ETV
10.12.2017 16:00SV BraunsbedraTSV Tempelhof-MariendorfGeiseltalhalle St. Barbara
10.12.2017 16:00SG Rot. Prenzlauer BergBBSC Berlin 2Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
16.12.2017 15:00BBSC Berlin 2VSV Havel OranienburgSH Hämmerlingstraße
16.12.2017 19:00Eimsbütteler TVSC Potsdam 2Grosse Halle ETV
06.01.2018 16:001. VC ParchimTSV Tempelhof-MariendorfSporthalle Am Fischerdamm
06.01.2018 19:00SC Alstertal-LangenhornVSV Havel OranienburgGesamtschule "Am Heidberg"
07.01.2018 16:00SV BraunsbedraBBSC Berlin 2Geiseltalhalle St. Barbara
07.01.2018 16:00SG Rot. Prenzlauer BergSC Potsdam 2Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
13.01.2018 15:00BBSC Berlin 21. VC ParchimSH Hämmerlingstraße
13.01.2018 15:00SC Potsdam 2SV BraunsbedraSporthalle Heinrich-Mann-Allee
13.01.2018 19:00TSV Tempelhof-MariendorfEimsbütteler TVFriedrich-Ebert-Sportanlage
14.01.2018 15:00VSV Havel OranienburgSG Rot. Prenzlauer BergHBI Sportforum
20.01.2018 16:00Eimsbütteler TVBBSC Berlin 2Grosse Halle ETV
20.01.2018 19:00SC Alstertal-LangenhornTSV Tempelhof-MariendorfGesamtschule "Am Heidberg"
21.01.2018 16:00SV BraunsbedraSG Rot. Prenzlauer BergGeiseltalhalle St. Barbara
27.01.2018 15:00SC Potsdam 2Eimsbütteler TVSporthalle Heinrich-Mann-Allee
27.01.2018 16:00SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg1. VC ParchimSLZB Coubertin Halle
28.01.2018 15:00VSV Havel OranienburgSV BraunsbedraHBI Sportforum
28.01.2018 16:00SG Rot. Prenzlauer BergEimsbütteler TVSLZB Coubertin Halle
03.02.2018 16:001. VC ParchimSV BraunsbedraSporthalle Am Fischerdamm
03.02.2018 19:00TSV Tempelhof-MariendorfVSV Havel OranienburgFriedrich-Ebert-Sportanlage
03.02.2018 19:00SC Alstertal-LangenhornSC Potsdam 2Gesamtschule "Am Heidberg"
10.02.2018 15:00SC Potsdam 21. VC ParchimMBS Arena Potsdam
17.02.2018 15:00BBSC Berlin 2TSV Tempelhof-MariendorfSH Hämmerlingstraße
17.02.2018 16:001. VC ParchimVSV Havel OranienburgSporthalle Am Fischerdamm
18.02.2018 16:00SV BraunsbedraEimsbütteler TVGeiseltalhalle St. Barbara
18.02.2018 16:00SG Rot. Prenzlauer BergSC Alstertal-LangenhornSporthalle Sredzkistraße
24.02.2018 16:00Eimsbütteler TV1. VC ParchimGrosse Halle ETV
24.02.2018 19:00SC Alstertal-LangenhornSV BraunsbedraGesamtschule "Am Heidberg"
24.02.2018 19:00TSV Tempelhof-MariendorfSC Potsdam 2Friedrich-Ebert-Sportanlage
25.02.2018 16:00SG Rot. Prenzlauer BergTSV Tempelhof-MariendorfSporthalle Sredzkistraße
03.03.2018 15:00SC Potsdam 2BBSC Berlin 2Sporthalle Heinrich-Mann-Allee
10.03.2018 16:00Eimsbütteler TVVSV Havel OranienburgGrosse Halle ETV
10.03.2018 16:001. VC ParchimSC Alstertal-LangenhornSporthalle Am Fischerdamm
17.03.2018 19:00SC Alstertal-LangenhornEimsbütteler TVGesamtschule "Am Heidberg"
17.03.2018 19:00TSV Tempelhof-MariendorfSV BraunsbedraFriedrich-Ebert-Sportanlage
17.03.2018 19:00BBSC Berlin 2SG Rot. Prenzlauer BergSH Hämmerlingstraße
17.03.2018 19:00VSV Havel OranienburgSC Potsdam 2HBI Sportforum