Ergebnisse

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Punkte
30.09.2017BBSC Berlin 2SV Braunsbedra 3:2 109:105
30.09.2017SC Potsdam 2SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 0:3 61:75
30.09.2017TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf1. VC Parchim 3:0 75:50
01.10.2017VSV Havel OranienburgSC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3:2 102:108
07.10.2017SC Potsdam 2SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3:2 92:103
14.10.20171. VC ParchimBBSC Berlin 2 0:3 67:77
15.10.2017Eimsbütteler TVTSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 1:3 82:97
15.10.2017SV BraunsbedraSC Potsdam 2 3:0 75:49
15.10.2017SG Rot. Prenzlauer BergVSV Havel Oranienburg 3:0 75:62
21.10.2017BBSC Berlin 2Eimsbütteler TV 3:1 93:75
21.10.20171. VC ParchimSC Potsdam 2 1:3 91:90
21.10.2017TSV Tempelhof-MariendorfSC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2:3 111:110
22.10.2017SG Rot. Prenzlauer BergSV Braunsbedra 3:2 117:108
28.10.2017SC Alstertal-LangenhornBBSC Berlin 2 2:3 108:112
29.10.2017SV BraunsbedraVSV Havel Oranienburg 2:3 99:104
04.11.2017Eimsbütteler TVSG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 1:3 76:96
05.11.2017VSV Havel OranienburgTSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 2:3 103:96
05.11.2017SV Braunsbedra1. VC Parchim 1:3 87:99
10.11.2017TSV Tempelhof-MariendorfBBSC Berlin 2 3:2 111:99
11.11.2017VSV Havel Oranienburg1. VC Parchim 3:0 75:44
11.11.2017SC Alstertal-LangenhornSG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 1:3 80:91
12.11.2017Eimsbütteler TVSV Braunsbedra 1:3 83:93
18.11.2017BBSC Berlin 2SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3:0 75:60
25.11.2017SC Potsdam 2TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 0:3 56:75
25.11.2017VSV Havel OranienburgBBSC Berlin 2 3:1 90:90
25.11.20171. VC ParchimEimsbütteler TV 0:3 45:76
26.11.2017SV BraunsbedraSC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2:3 107:110
02.12.2017BBSC Berlin 2SC Potsdam 2 3:1 95:94
02.12.2017VSV Havel OranienburgEimsbütteler TV 1:3 89:92
02.12.2017TSV Tempelhof-MariendorfSG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 3:1 102:79
03.12.2017SC Alstertal-Langenhorn1. VC Parchim 3:1 103:95
09.12.2017SC Potsdam 2VSV Havel Oranienburg 3:1 94:87
09.12.20171. VC ParchimSG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 3:2 104:97
10.12.2017Eimsbütteler TVSC Alstertal-Langenhorn 0:3 52:75
10.12.2017SV BraunsbedraTSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 0:3 47:75
10.12.2017SG Rot. Prenzlauer BergBBSC Berlin 2 1:3 80:94
16.12.2017BBSC Berlin 2VSV Havel Oranienburg 3:2 104:100
16.12.2017Eimsbütteler TVSC Potsdam 2 1:3 90:103
06.01.20181. VC ParchimTSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 1:3 74:94
06.01.2018SC Alstertal-LangenhornVSV Havel Oranienburg 3:2 106:98
07.01.2018SV BraunsbedraBBSC Berlin 2 1:3 66:88
07.01.2018SG Rot. Prenzlauer BergSC Potsdam 2 3:1 95:82
13.01.2018BBSC Berlin 21. VC Parchim 3:1 97:91
13.01.2018SC Potsdam 2SV Braunsbedra 3:1 92:91
13.01.2018TSV Tempelhof-MariendorfEimsbütteler TV 3:0 75:44
14.01.2018VSV Havel OranienburgSG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 2:3 93:107