Ergebnisse

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Punkte
15.09.2018Kieler TV 2Oststeinbeker SV 3:0 78:56
15.09.2018TSGL SchöneicheVfL Pinneberg 3:1 94:75
15.09.2018VfK Südwest BerlinVCO Berlin 2 0:3 57:75
15.09.2018Eimsbütteler TVTKC Wriezen 2:3 96:98
16.09.2018SV Preußen BerlinSC Potsdam 1:3 83:97
22.09.2018VfL PinnebergVfK Südwest Berlin 3:0 75:48
22.09.2018SC PotsdamTSGL Schöneiche 3:0 75:62
22.09.2018PSV NeustrelitzKieler TV 2 3:0 75:52
22.09.2018Oststeinbeker SVEimsbütteler TV 0:3 63:76
22.09.2018TKC WriezenSV Preußen Berlin 0:3 57:76
29.09.2018VCO Berlin 2VfL Pinneberg 3:0 75:55
29.09.2018TSGL SchöneicheTKC Wriezen 3:1 98:88
29.09.2018VfK Südwest BerlinSC Potsdam 1:3 82:95
29.09.2018Eimsbütteler TVPSV Neustrelitz 2:3 101:107
30.09.2018SV Preußen BerlinOststeinbeker SV 3:0 75:37
06.10.2018SC PotsdamVCO Berlin 2 3:1 95:93
06.10.2018PSV NeustrelitzSV Preußen Berlin 3:2 106:105
06.10.2018Oststeinbeker SVTSGL Schöneiche 1:3 81:93
06.10.2018TKC WriezenVfK Südwest Berlin 3:2 109:106
13.10.2018VCO Berlin 2TKC Wriezen 3:0 75:47
13.10.2018VfL PinnebergSC Potsdam 3:0 75:64
13.10.2018TSGL SchöneichePSV Neustrelitz 3:2 112:107
13.10.2018VfK Südwest BerlinOststeinbeker SV 3:1 103:87
14.10.2018SV Preußen BerlinKieler TV 2 3:0 75:46
20.10.2018Kieler TV 2TSGL Schöneiche 2:3 104:115
20.10.2018PSV NeustrelitzVfK Südwest Berlin 3:0 75:58
20.10.2018Oststeinbeker SVVCO Berlin 2 0:3 62:75
20.10.2018TKC WriezenVfL Pinneberg 2:3 112:114
20.10.2018Eimsbütteler TVSV Preußen Berlin 0:3 69:77
27.10.2018VCO Berlin 2PSV Neustrelitz 1:3 85:93
27.10.2018VfL PinnebergOststeinbeker SV 3:0 75:63
27.10.2018SC PotsdamTKC Wriezen 3:1 100:83
27.10.2018TSGL SchöneicheEimsbütteler TV 3:0 75:49
27.10.2018VfK Südwest BerlinKieler TV 2 3:0 75:45
03.11.2018PSV NeustrelitzVfL Pinneberg 3:0 75:59
03.11.2018Oststeinbeker SVSC Potsdam 1:3 75:93
03.11.2018Kieler TV 2VCO Berlin 2 1:3 70:97
04.11.2018Eimsbütteler TVVfK Südwest Berlin 1:3 86:98
04.11.2018SV Preußen BerlinTSGL Schöneiche 3:2 102:97
10.11.2018VCO Berlin 2Eimsbütteler TV 3:1 97:81
10.11.2018VfL PinnebergKieler TV 2 3:0 75:58
10.11.2018SC PotsdamPSV Neustrelitz 3:0 75:62
10.11.2018VfK Südwest BerlinSV Preußen Berlin 1:3 71:96
10.11.2018TKC WriezenOststeinbeker SV 3:1 100:80
24.11.2018Kieler TV 2SC Potsdam 1:3 87:95
24.11.2018PSV NeustrelitzTKC Wriezen 3:1 99:80
24.11.2018TSGL SchöneicheVfK Südwest Berlin 3:0 75:49
24.11.2018Eimsbütteler TVVfL Pinneberg 3:0 76:61
25.11.2018SV Preußen BerlinVCO Berlin 2 0:3 52:77
01.12.2018VCO Berlin 2TSGL Schöneiche 3:0 75:51
01.12.2018SC PotsdamEimsbütteler TV 3:1 94:87
01.12.2018VfL PinnebergSV Preußen Berlin 3:1 104:90
01.12.2018Oststeinbeker SVPSV Neustrelitz 1:3 82:97
01.12.2018TKC WriezenKieler TV 2 3:2 103:99
08.12.2018Kieler TV 2Eimsbütteler TV 0:3 66:77
15.12.2018SC PotsdamVfK Südwest Berlin 2:3 97:112
15.12.2018PSV NeustrelitzEimsbütteler TV 3:2 104:105
15.12.2018Oststeinbeker SVSV Preußen Berlin 1:3 82:99
15.12.2018TKC WriezenTSGL Schöneiche 0:3 61:75
16.12.2018VfL PinnebergVCO Berlin 2 0:3 60:75
12.01.2019TSGL SchöneicheOststeinbeker SV 3:1 101:77
12.01.2019VfK Südwest BerlinTKC Wriezen 1:3 87:89
12.01.2019Eimsbütteler TVKieler TV 2 3:0 75:46
13.01.2019VCO Berlin 2SC Potsdam 3:2 112:102
13.01.2019SV Preußen BerlinPSV Neustrelitz 3:0 79:68
19.01.2019Kieler TV 2SV Preußen Berlin 1:3 88:97
19.01.2019SC PotsdamVfL Pinneberg 1:3 95:99
19.01.2019PSV NeustrelitzTSGL Schöneiche 3:0 78:65
19.01.2019Oststeinbeker SVVfK Südwest Berlin 3:0 76:65
19.01.2019TKC WriezenVCO Berlin 2 3:0 75:57
26.01.2019VfL PinnebergTKC Wriezen 3:0 77:62
26.01.2019TSGL SchöneicheKieler TV 2 3:0 75:47
26.01.2019VfK Südwest BerlinPSV Neustrelitz 0:3 60:75
27.01.2019VCO Berlin 2Oststeinbeker SV 3:0 75:46
27.01.2019SV Preußen BerlinEimsbütteler TV 3:2 104:107
02.02.2019Kieler TV 2VfK Südwest Berlin 1:3 81:98
02.02.2019PSV NeustrelitzVCO Berlin 2 3:1 96:90
02.02.2019Oststeinbeker SVVfL Pinneberg 1:3 93:104
02.02.2019Eimsbütteler TVTSGL Schöneiche 3:1 98:90
02.02.2019TKC WriezenSC Potsdam 3:1 89:77
16.02.2019VCO Berlin 2Kieler TV 2 3:0 75:45
16.02.2019VfL PinnebergPSV Neustrelitz 3:1 100:90
16.02.2019SC PotsdamOststeinbeker SV 3:0 77:57
16.02.2019TSGL SchöneicheSV Preußen Berlin 3:2 114:112
16.02.2019VfK Südwest BerlinEimsbütteler TV 0:3 53:75
02.03.2019Kieler TV 2VfL Pinneberg 0:3 49:75
02.03.2019Oststeinbeker SVTKC Wriezen 1:3 90:96
02.03.2019Eimsbütteler TVVCO Berlin 2 2:3 103:105
03.03.2019PSV NeustrelitzSC Potsdam 3:0 75:66
03.03.2019SV Preußen BerlinVfK Südwest Berlin 3:0 75:51
09.03.2019VfL PinnebergEimsbütteler TV 0:3 61:76
09.03.2019SC PotsdamKieler TV 2 3:2 119:107
09.03.2019VfK Südwest BerlinTSGL Schöneiche 0:3 61:75
09.03.2019TKC WriezenPSV Neustrelitz 0:3 57:75
10.03.2019VCO Berlin 2SV Preußen Berlin 3:0 80:61
16.03.2019PSV NeustrelitzOststeinbeker SV 3:0 75:50
16.03.2019TSGL SchöneicheVCO Berlin 2 3:0 75:59
16.03.2019Eimsbütteler TVSC Potsdam 1:3 80:95
16.03.2019Kieler TV 2TKC Wriezen 1:3 84:97
17.03.2019SV Preußen BerlinVfL Pinneberg 0:3 53:75
23.03.2019VCO Berlin 2VfK Südwest Berlin 3:1 100:78
23.03.2019VfL PinnebergTSGL Schöneiche 1:3 86:90
23.03.2019SC PotsdamSV Preußen Berlin 3:0 75:61
23.03.2019Oststeinbeker SVKieler TV 2 3:0 80:67
23.03.2019TKC WriezenEimsbütteler TV 3:0 75:0
06.04.2019Eimsbütteler TVOststeinbeker SV 3:0 75:49
06.04.2019SV Preußen BerlinTKC Wriezen 1:3 84:97
06.04.2019TSGL SchöneicheSC Potsdam 3:0 75:59
06.04.2019VfK Südwest BerlinVfL Pinneberg 0:3 64:76
06.04.2019Kieler TV 2PSV Neustrelitz 0:3 48:75