Ergebnisse

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Punkte
30.09.2017TKC WriezenSSV 80 Gardelegen 3:1 94:86
30.09.2017PSV NeustrelitzEimsbütteler TV 3:0 75:57
30.09.2017KMTV EaglesOststeinbeker SV 3:0 75:56
01.10.2017SV Preußen BerlinVfL Pinneberg 1:3 91:99
07.10.2017TSV Spandau 1860TSGL Schöneiche 3:1 106:97
14.10.2017VfL PinnebergTKC Wriezen 3:0 75:0
14.10.2017SSV 80 GardelegenTSV Spandau 1860 3:0 75:48
14.10.2017TSGL SchöneicheKMTV Eagles 2:3 117:121
14.10.2017Oststeinbeker SVPSV Neustrelitz 0:3 68:75
15.10.2017Eimsbütteler TVSV Preußen Berlin 1:3 85:96
21.10.2017TSV Spandau 1860VfL Pinneberg 2:3 109:105
21.10.2017TSGL SchöneicheSSV 80 Gardelegen 0:3 64:75
21.10.2017Oststeinbeker SVSV Preußen Berlin 0:3 65:75
21.10.2017TKC WriezenEimsbütteler TV 3:1 94:88
21.10.2017KMTV EaglesPSV Neustrelitz 3:1 98:84
28.10.2017SSV 80 GardelegenKMTV Eagles 2:3 98:104
28.10.2017PSV NeustrelitzSV Preußen Berlin 3:2 110:104
28.10.2017Oststeinbeker SVTKC Wriezen 3:0 75:61
29.10.2017VfL PinnebergTSGL Schöneiche 2:3 112:108
04.11.2017SSV 80 GardelegenVfL Pinneberg 0:3 56:75
04.11.2017TSV Spandau 1860Oststeinbeker SV 1:3 78:94
04.11.2017TSGL SchöneicheEimsbütteler TV 3:1 98:72
04.11.2017TKC WriezenPSV Neustrelitz 3:2 98:102
04.11.2017KMTV EaglesSV Preußen Berlin 3:0 75:64
11.11.2017VfL PinnebergKMTV Eagles 2:3 102:108
11.11.2017PSV NeustrelitzTSV Spandau 1860 3:2 109:89
11.11.2017Oststeinbeker SVTSGL Schöneiche 0:3 59:75
12.11.2017Eimsbütteler TVSSV 80 Gardelegen 3:0 75:57
12.11.2017SV Preußen BerlinTKC Wriezen 3:1 96:85
18.11.2017Eimsbütteler TVTSV Spandau 1860 3:1 96:94
18.11.2017TSGL SchöneicheTKC Wriezen 0:3 56:76
25.11.2017VfL PinnebergEimsbütteler TV 3:2 106:104
25.11.2017SSV 80 GardelegenOststeinbeker SV 3:2 106:92
25.11.2017TSV Spandau 1860SV Preußen Berlin 1:3 80:89
25.11.2017TSGL SchöneichePSV Neustrelitz 1:3 73:96
25.11.2017KMTV EaglesTKC Wriezen 3:0 75:0
02.12.2017PSV NeustrelitzSSV 80 Gardelegen 3:2 111:100
02.12.2017Oststeinbeker SVVfL Pinneberg 1:3 81:101
02.12.2017TKC WriezenTSV Spandau 1860 3:0 75:58
02.12.2017KMTV EaglesEimsbütteler TV 3:1 96:80
03.12.2017SV Preußen BerlinTSGL Schöneiche 2:3 94:103
09.12.2017VfL PinnebergPSV Neustrelitz 3:1 98:86
09.12.2017SSV 80 GardelegenSV Preußen Berlin 1:3 99:96
09.12.2017TSV Spandau 1860KMTV Eagles 1:3 77:96
10.12.2017Eimsbütteler TVOststeinbeker SV 0:3 53:75
06.01.2018VfL PinnebergSV Preußen Berlin 1:3 87:94
06.01.2018TSGL SchöneicheTSV Spandau 1860 3:0 75:51
07.01.2018Eimsbütteler TVPSV Neustrelitz 1:3 76:98
13.01.2018TKC WriezenVfL Pinneberg 3:1 98:87
13.01.2018KMTV EaglesTSGL Schöneiche 3:0 79:70
14.01.2018PSV NeustrelitzOststeinbeker SV 3:0 75:52
14.01.2018TSV Spandau 1860SSV 80 Gardelegen 1:3 91:93
14.01.2018SV Preußen BerlinEimsbütteler TV 3:2 115:102
20.01.2018SSV 80 GardelegenTSGL Schöneiche 3:2 128:124
20.01.2018VfL PinnebergTSV Spandau 1860 3:0 79:62
20.01.2018PSV NeustrelitzKMTV Eagles 1:3 80:98
20.01.2018Eimsbütteler TVTKC Wriezen 2:3 105:111
21.01.2018SV Preußen BerlinOststeinbeker SV 3:1 93:73
27.01.2018TSV Spandau 1860Eimsbütteler TV 1:3 88:99
27.01.2018TSGL SchöneicheVfL Pinneberg 3:0 75:57
27.01.2018TKC WriezenOststeinbeker SV 2:3 102:116
27.01.2018KMTV EaglesSSV 80 Gardelegen 3:0 75:58
28.01.2018SV Preußen BerlinPSV Neustrelitz 3:2 102:103
03.02.2018VfL PinnebergSSV 80 Gardelegen 3:0 75:45
03.02.2018Eimsbütteler TVTSGL Schöneiche 1:3 87:93
03.02.2018Oststeinbeker SVTSV Spandau 1860 3:0 75:47
04.02.2018PSV NeustrelitzTKC Wriezen 3:1 95:90
04.02.2018SV Preußen BerlinKMTV Eagles 2:3 101:104
10.02.2018SSV 80 GardelegenTKC Wriezen 0:3 59:75
10.02.2018Oststeinbeker SVKMTV Eagles 2:3 97:108
17.02.2018SSV 80 GardelegenEimsbütteler TV 3:0 76:58
17.02.2018TSV Spandau 1860PSV Neustrelitz 1:3 77:97
17.02.2018TSGL SchöneicheOststeinbeker SV 3:0 75:65
17.02.2018TKC WriezenSV Preußen Berlin 3:1 98:86
17.02.2018KMTV EaglesVfL Pinneberg 3:1 97:86
24.02.2018PSV NeustrelitzTSGL Schöneiche 0:3 58:76
24.02.2018Eimsbütteler TVVfL Pinneberg 0:3 56:75
24.02.2018Oststeinbeker SVSSV 80 Gardelegen 1:3 92:99
24.02.2018TKC WriezenKMTV Eagles 1:3 86:92
25.02.2018SV Preußen BerlinTSV Spandau 1860 3:1 101:84
10.03.2018TSV Spandau 1860TKC Wriezen 2:3 104:115
10.03.2018SSV 80 GardelegenPSV Neustrelitz 3:2 100:107
10.03.2018VfL PinnebergOststeinbeker SV 3:2 109:101
10.03.2018Eimsbütteler TVKMTV Eagles 2:3 104:105
10.03.2018TSGL SchöneicheSV Preußen Berlin 3:2 112:110
17.03.2018Oststeinbeker SVEimsbütteler TV 0:3 59:75
17.03.2018PSV NeustrelitzVfL Pinneberg 3:0 79:65
17.03.2018SV Preußen BerlinSSV 80 Gardelegen 3:1 94:87
17.03.2018TKC WriezenTSGL Schöneiche 3:1 96:95
17.03.2018KMTV EaglesTSV Spandau 1860 3:0 75:48