Ergebnisse

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Punkte
03.10.2020VCO SchwerinKieler TV 3:1 92:83
03.10.2020TSV Tempelhof-MariendorfSG Einheit Zepernick 3:2 113:102
04.10.2020VCO SchwerinSG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 0:3 58:75
10.10.2020SG Rot. Prenzlauer BergTSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 3:0 75:47
10.10.2020BBSC Berlin 2Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3:2 114:96
10.10.2020USV Halle HurricanesUSV Potsdam 0:3 61:75
11.10.2020VSV Havel OranienburgUSC Magdeburg 3:2 104:92
17.10.2020Grün-Weiß EimsbüttelVSV Havel Oranienburg 3:0 75:60
17.10.2020USV PotsdamBBSC Berlin 2 1:3 80:95
17.10.2020Kieler TVSG Einheit Zepernick 1:3 89:95
18.10.2020Grün-Weiß EimsbüttelSG Einheit Zepernick 3:0 76:63
24.10.2020BBSC Berlin 2TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 0:3 60:75
24.10.2020VCO Berlin 2Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3:1 97:86
24.10.2020SG Einheit ZepernickUSC Magdeburg 3:0 76:66
25.10.2020VSV Havel OranienburgUSV Potsdam 0:3 64:75
09.01.2021SG Einheit ZepernickVCO Berlin 2
09.01.2021USV PotsdamUSC Magdeburg
10.01.2021Kieler TVVCO Berlin 2
16.01.2021VCO Berlin 2USC Magdeburg
16.01.2021SG Rot. Prenzlauer BergUSV Potsdam
16.01.2021VSV Havel OranienburgKieler TV
16.01.2021USV Halle HurricanesTSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
17.01.2021SG Einheit ZepernickVSV Havel Oranienburg
23.01.2021Grün-Weiß EimsbüttelUSV Halle Hurricanes
23.01.2021TSV Tempelhof-MariendorfVCO Schwerin
24.01.2021USC MagdeburgBBSC Berlin 2
24.01.2021Kieler TVSG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
30.01.2021VCO Berlin 2USV Potsdam
30.01.2021USV Halle HurricanesSG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
31.01.2021USC MagdeburgKieler TV
31.01.2021VSV Havel OranienburgTSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
06.02.2021VCO SchwerinUSV Halle Hurricanes
06.02.2021SG Rot. Prenzlauer BergBBSC Berlin 2
06.02.2021USV PotsdamSG Einheit Zepernick
06.02.2021TSV Tempelhof-MariendorfVCO Berlin 2
07.02.2021USC MagdeburgGrün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
07.02.2021Kieler TVUSV Halle Hurricanes
07.02.2021VCO SchwerinVSV Havel Oranienburg
10.02.2021VCO Berlin 2VCO Schwerin
13.02.2021BBSC Berlin 2VCO Schwerin
13.02.2021Grün-Weiß EimsbüttelKieler TV
14.02.2021VCO SchwerinSG Einheit Zepernick
14.02.2021VSV Havel OranienburgSG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
20.02.2021SG Rot. Prenzlauer BergVCO Berlin 2
20.02.2021USV PotsdamGrün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
20.02.2021TSV Tempelhof-MariendorfUSC Magdeburg
20.02.2021USV Halle HurricanesVSV Havel Oranienburg
21.02.2021BBSC Berlin 2Kieler TV
27.02.2021BBSC Berlin 2USV Halle Hurricanes