Ansetzungen

Heute Heute Heute
Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ort
17.01.2021 12:00VCO Berlin 2VG Halstenbek-PinnebergSportforum Berlin - Große Halle
17.01.2021 16:00SV Preußen BerlinCV MitteldeutschlandSporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
23.01.2021 16:00Kieler TV 2TSV SpandauHein-Dahlinger-Halle
23.01.2021 19:00TSGL SchöneicheSV Schulzendorf/NH KW4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
23.01.2021 20:00Eimsbütteler TVSC PotsdamGrosse Halle ETV
24.01.2021 16:00Eimsbütteler TVVCO Berlin 2Grosse Halle ETV
30.01.2021 18:00SV Preußen BerlinSV Warnemünde 2Sporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
30.01.2021 18:00TSV SpandauTSGL SchöneicheHohenzollernringhalle
30.01.2021 18:00SV Schulzendorf/NH KWEimsbütteler TV4600 / TH Schulzendorf,  
30.01.2021 19:00PSV 90 Dessau VolleysVG Halstenbek-PinnebergSporthalle Friedensschule Dessau
30.01.2021 19:00SC PotsdamKieler TV 24110 / Heinrich-Mann-Allee  
31.01.2021 16:00VCO Berlin 2PSV 90 Dessau VolleysSportforum Berlin - Große Halle
31.01.2021 16:00USC MagdeburgVG Halstenbek-PinnebergUniversitätssporthalle 3
06.02.2021 15:00Eimsbütteler TVSV Preußen BerlinSporthalle Hoheluft
06.02.2021 16:00SV Warnemünde 2USC MagdeburgFriedrich-Ludwig-Jahn Sportpark Warnemünde
06.02.2021 16:00Kieler TV 2SV Schulzendorf/NH KWHein-Dahlinger-Halle
06.02.2021 18:00VG Halstenbek-PinnebergTSV SpandauJahnhalle
07.02.2021 16:00USC MagdeburgVCO Berlin 2Universitätssporthalle 3
13.02.2021 18:00TSV SpandauPSV 90 Dessau VolleysHohenzollernringhalle
13.02.2021 18:30SV Warnemünde 2CV MitteldeutschlandFriedrich-Ludwig-Jahn Sportpark Warnemünde
13.02.2021 19:00SC PotsdamVG Halstenbek-Pinneberg4110 / Heinrich-Mann-Allee  
14.02.2021 13:00VCO Berlin 2TSV SpandauSportforum Berlin - Große Halle
14.02.2021 16:00SV Preußen BerlinKieler TV 2Sporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
14.02.2021 16:00USC MagdeburgEimsbütteler TVUniversitätssporthalle 3
20.02.2021 15:00PSV 90 Dessau VolleysSC PotsdamSporthalle Friedensschule Dessau
20.02.2021 16:00Kieler TV 2USC MagdeburgHein-Dahlinger-Halle
20.02.2021 18:00TSV SpandauCV MitteldeutschlandHohenzollernringhalle
20.02.2021 18:00VG Halstenbek-PinnebergSV Schulzendorf/NH KWJahnhalle
20.02.2021 19:00TSGL SchöneicheSV Preußen Berlin4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
20.02.2021 19:30Eimsbütteler TVSV Warnemünde 2Grosse Halle ETV
21.02.2021 16:00SV Warnemünde 2VCO Berlin 2Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn Sportpark Warnemünde
27.02.2021 19:00CV MitteldeutschlandPSV 90 Dessau VolleysJahrhunderthalle Spergau
28.02.2021 19:00CV MitteldeutschlandVCO Berlin 2Jahrhunderthalle Spergau
06.03.2021 18:00SV Schulzendorf/NH KWPSV 90 Dessau Volleys4600 / TH Schulzendorf,  
06.03.2021 18:00USC MagdeburgTSGL SchöneicheUniversitätssporthalle 3
06.03.2021 18:30SV Warnemünde 2Kieler TV 2OSPA-Arena
06.03.2021 19:00CV MitteldeutschlandEimsbütteler TVJahrhunderthalle Spergau
07.03.2021 16:00SV Preußen BerlinVG Halstenbek-PinnebergSporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
13.03.2021 18:00TSV SpandauSV Schulzendorf/NH KWHohenzollernringhalle
13.03.2021 19:00SC PotsdamCV Mitteldeutschland4110 / Heinrich-Mann-Allee  
13.03.2021 19:00TSGL SchöneicheSV Warnemünde 24800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
13.03.2021 19:00PSV 90 Dessau VolleysSV Preußen BerlinSporthalle Friedensschule Dessau
13.03.2021 20:00VG Halstenbek-PinnebergEimsbütteler TVJahnhalle
14.03.2021 16:00VCO Berlin 2TSGL SchöneicheSLZB Coubertin Halle
20.03.2021 16:00Kieler TV 2Eimsbütteler TVHein-Dahlinger-Halle
20.03.2021 18:00SC PotsdamSV Preußen Berlin4110 / Heinrich-Mann-Allee  
21.03.2021 16:00TSGL SchöneicheSC Potsdam4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
27.03.2021 18:00SV Preußen BerlinTSV SpandauSporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
27.03.2021 18:00USC MagdeburgPSV 90 Dessau VolleysUniversitätssporthalle 3
27.03.2021 18:00SV Warnemünde 2VG Halstenbek-PinnebergOSPA-Arena
27.03.2021 18:00Eimsbütteler TVTSGL SchöneicheGrosse Halle ETV
27.03.2021 18:00SV Schulzendorf/NH KWSC Potsdam4600 / TH Schulzendorf,  
27.03.2021 19:00CV MitteldeutschlandKieler TV 2Jahrhunderthalle Spergau