Ergebnisse

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Punkte
28.09.2019Kieler TV 2TSGL Schöneiche 1:3 74:94
28.09.2019PSV NeustrelitzSC Potsdam 3:1 95:91
28.09.2019TKC WriezenVfK Südwest Berlin 3:1 97:70
29.09.2019Eimsbütteler TVTSV Spandau 3:1 98:77
29.09.2019SV Preußen BerlinVG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3:0 75:59
05.10.2019VG Halstenbek-PinnebergEimsbütteler TV 0:3 59:75
05.10.2019TSV SpandauTKC Wriezen 3:2 104:100
05.10.2019TSGL SchöneicheSV Preußen Berlin 3:1 96:72
05.10.2019VfK Südwest BerlinPSV Neustrelitz 0:3 48:75
05.10.2019SC PotsdamKieler TV 2 3:1 96:83
12.10.2019PSV NeustrelitzKieler TV 2 3:0 75:44
12.10.2019Eimsbütteler TVTSGL Schöneiche 3:1 95:85
12.10.2019TKC WriezenVG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3:0 75:60
13.10.2019SV Preußen BerlinSC Potsdam 0:3 55:75
26.10.2019VG Halstenbek-PinnebergVfK Südwest Berlin 3:0 81:72
26.10.2019TSV SpandauPSV Neustrelitz 0:3 48:75
26.10.2019TSGL SchöneicheTKC Wriezen 3:1 96:85
26.10.2019SC PotsdamEimsbütteler TV 2:3 103:101
27.10.2019SV Preußen BerlinKieler TV 2 1:3 82:93
02.11.2019TSV SpandauVG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3:0 77:62
02.11.2019PSV NeustrelitzSV Preußen Berlin 3:0 75:54
02.11.2019VfK Südwest BerlinTSGL Schöneiche 0:3 50:76
02.11.2019TKC WriezenSC Potsdam 0:3 72:79
03.11.2019Eimsbütteler TVKieler TV 2 3:1 89:70
09.11.2019VG Halstenbek-PinnebergPSV Neustrelitz 0:3 53:75
09.11.2019TSGL SchöneicheTSV Spandau 3:0 77:70
09.11.2019Kieler TV 2TKC Wriezen 0:3 54:75
09.11.2019SC PotsdamVfK Südwest Berlin 3:0 75:55
10.11.2019SV Preußen BerlinEimsbütteler TV 0:3 46:75
16.11.2019VG Halstenbek-PinnebergTSGL Schöneiche 1:3 83:98
16.11.2019TSV SpandauSC Potsdam 0:3 53:75
16.11.2019PSV NeustrelitzEimsbütteler TV 3:0 75:62
16.11.2019VfK Südwest BerlinKieler TV 2 1:3 83:97
16.11.2019TKC WriezenSV Preußen Berlin 3:0 77:65
23.11.2019VfK Südwest BerlinTSV Spandau 1:3 71:96
30.11.2019Kieler TV 2TSV Spandau 3:0 77:63
30.11.2019PSV NeustrelitzTSGL Schöneiche 3:1 92:87
30.11.2019SC PotsdamVG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3:1 100:89
01.12.2019Eimsbütteler TVTKC Wriezen 3:1 94:68
01.12.2019SV Preußen BerlinVfK Südwest Berlin 3:2 108:104
07.12.2019TSV SpandauSV Preußen Berlin 3:1 100:82
07.12.2019TSGL SchöneicheSC Potsdam 1:3 86:93
07.12.2019VfK Südwest BerlinEimsbütteler TV 0:3 49:75
07.12.2019TKC WriezenPSV Neustrelitz 0:3 56:75
08.12.2019VG Halstenbek-PinnebergKieler TV 2 1:3 88:93
14.12.2019TSV SpandauEimsbütteler TV 2:3 100:106
14.12.2019SC PotsdamPSV Neustrelitz 0:3 60:75
14.12.2019TSGL SchöneicheKieler TV 2 3:1 97:86
14.12.2019VfK Südwest BerlinTKC Wriezen 1:3 85:93
11.01.2020Kieler TV 2SC Potsdam 1:3 89:103
11.01.2020PSV NeustrelitzVfK Südwest Berlin 3:1 98:79
11.01.2020Eimsbütteler TVVG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3:0 75:41
11.01.2020TKC WriezenTSV Spandau 3:0 76:52
12.01.2020SV Preußen BerlinTSGL Schöneiche 1:3 82:100
18.01.2020Kieler TV 2PSV Neustrelitz 0:3 58:75
18.01.2020TSV SpandauVfK Südwest Berlin 3:1 98:60
18.01.2020TSGL SchöneicheEimsbütteler TV 0:3 64:75
18.01.2020SC PotsdamSV Preußen Berlin 2:3 103:106
19.01.2020VG Halstenbek-PinnebergTKC Wriezen 0:3 51:75